Match scores in the 2024/2025 Russia Regional League
Filter by
Team
All
- All
- Academic Nizhnekamsk
- Admiralteets
- Af-Ponedelnika Vodopadny
- Akademiya Kantera
- Akademiya Sporta Lobnya
- Akhlamov Novoprimorskiy
- Alabuga-Elabuga
- Apollonya St Vyselki
- Avangard Sankt Petersburg
- Babay Kazan
- Balashikha
- Bars Zainsk
- Cdus Mytischi
- Chayka-M Peschanokopskoe
- Chernie Medvedi-Politeh
- Csp Dinamo
- Diat Pavlovskiy Posad
- Dinamo Kazan FC
- Dinamo St Petersburg II
- Donchane Rostov On Don
- Druzhba Krasny Krym
- Dussh Krasnoznamensk
- Dyussh-2 Bataysk
- Elmet Almetevsk
- FC Devjatka Od-80
- FC Kolomna-3
- FC Kraskovo
- FC Krasnaya Polyana Lobnya
- FC Leninogorsk
- FC Mendeleevsk
- FC Moliren
- FC Myasnikyana
- FC Rezonit Klin
- FC Shakhovskaya
- FC Svarog
- FK Avangard D
- FK Azov
- FK Bataysk-2018
- FK Kupavna Balashikha
- FK Pavlovsky Posad
- FK Rosgvardiya
- FK Salyut Dolgoprudny
- FK Timson
- FK Vostok Elektrostal-M
- FK Zaraysk
- Fakel Nurlat
- Fiztekh Dolgoprudny
- Flagman
- Forte-M Taganrog
- GNS Spartak
- Galaxy Lyubertsy
- Gorki 2 Odintsovo
- Impuls-M
- Intelligent Stroy-Drkb Kazan
- Kai-Zilant
- Kama Kamskoe Ustie
- Kamaz Nab Chelny 2
- Kirovets-Gutid
- Kotelniki
- Krasnogvardeyets
- Krechet
- Kristall Zarechye
- Kuban Holding-2 Pavlovskaya
- Lfk Sokol
- Maxima-Neva-D
- Media FC Rubin Kazan
- Megasfera
- Metallurg Alchevski Lnr
- Mfa Sever
- Mfa Sokol
- Miras Knity Kazan
- Molodezhniy Kurovskoe
- Nakhichevan-M Rostov
- Nefis Kazan
- Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
- Neftyanik Bavly
- Neva-Maxima
- Niva Bolshoy Log
- Novator
- Novocherkassk-Afp
- Okolo Oficialy
- Olimp Fryazino
- Ooo Kalinina
- PSK Pervorechenskoye
- Parkoviy Podolsk
- Petra - 2022
- Pobeda St Petersburg
- Pontos St Vityazevo
- RO UOR
- Rosich Moskovskiy
- Rwchallenge
- SKA Rostov
- SKA-M Rostov
- SSH Klin
- Samson St. Petersburg
- Sever U19
- Sh N2 Vo Zvezda
- Shaumyana Rostov
- Shor N1 Kristall Konstantinovskoe D
- Slavyane Gigant
- Smena Komsomolsk
- Smi Kazan
- Sokol Moscow
- Sparta Bataysk
- Spartak Shchelkovo
- Spbkls
- Sportsmen Kazan
- Ssh 3 Zelenodolsk
- Ssh Klin-2
- Ssh Oka
- Ssh Petrogradskogo Rayona Dinamo
- Ssh2 Vasilevo
- Ssha Almetevska Almetevsk
- Sshor-8-Ponedelnika
- Std Petrovich
- Strela 2 Kazan
- Strela Kazan
- Stroitel Chelny
- Stroitel-2007 Kamensk
- Stroitel-M
- Tatgrad Bugulma
- Textilshchik Kolomna
- Tonar Gubino
- Troitsk
- Trud Chistopol
- Trud-M Chistopol
- Trudovye Reservy-2
- Urozhay Chertkovo
- Urozhay Krasnoarmeysky Rayon
- Vezu
- Volgodonsk
- Voskhod Kazan
- Ym Spartak
- Ym Torpedo
- Zarya-M Lnr
- Zelenograd-2
- Zhemchuzhina
- Zvezda Dorozhnyy
- Zvezda St Petersburg
Round
All
- All
19:30
5:0
18:00
2:4
14:00
0:2
11:00
-:-
11:00
-:-
11:00
6:2
11:00
1:5
11:00
0:3
26.06.2024
-:-
26.06.2024
2:1
26.06.2024
3:1
25.06.2024
-:-
24.06.2024
1:5
23.06.2024
2:3
22.06.2024
2:2
22.06.2024
4:5
22.06.2024
6:1
22.06.2024
3:0
22.06.2024
1:5
22.06.2024
1:1
22.06.2024
3:3
22.06.2024
7:1
22.06.2024
2:3
22.06.2024
2:1
22.06.2024
0:2
22.06.2024
2:1
22.06.2024
0:0
22.06.2024
0:2
21.06.2024
5:0
21.06.2024
-:-
21.06.2024
1:1
21.06.2024
2:2
20.06.2024
1:1
20.06.2024
4:4
20.06.2024
3:4
19.06.2024
1:1
17.06.2024
-:-
17.06.2024
1:6
16.06.2024
-:-
16.06.2024
1:0
16.06.2024
2:1
16.06.2024
4:0
16.06.2024
1:2
16.06.2024
5:2
15.06.2024
0:0
15.06.2024
1:2
15.06.2024
0:2
15.06.2024
0:8
15.06.2024
2:2
15.06.2024
0:3
15.06.2024
0:2
15.06.2024
3:6
15.06.2024
1:1
15.06.2024
5:1
15.06.2024
1:3
15.06.2024
10:2
15.06.2024
2:1
15.06.2024
3:1
14.06.2024
-:-
14.06.2024
-:-
12.06.2024
1:5
12.06.2024
2:1
12.06.2024
2:2
11.06.2024
4:0
11.06.2024
1:1
11.06.2024
5:2
09.06.2024
3:0
09.06.2024
3:2
09.06.2024
0:2
09.06.2024
4:0
09.06.2024
2:4
08.06.2024
2:2
08.06.2024
6:1
08.06.2024
5:2
08.06.2024
8:0
08.06.2024
1:0
08.06.2024
2:1
08.06.2024
2:1
08.06.2024
1:0
08.06.2024
1:6
08.06.2024
2:1
08.06.2024
5:2
08.06.2024
6:0
08.06.2024
2:5
08.06.2024
0:3
08.06.2024
1:2
08.06.2024
1:2
08.06.2024
2:3
06.06.2024
-:-
06.06.2024
-:-
06.06.2024
-:-
06.06.2024
3:1
06.06.2024
6:4
06.06.2024
6:0
05.06.2024
2:1
05.06.2024
0:1
05.06.2024
5:2
03.06.2024
2:3
02.06.2024
4:2
02.06.2024
4:2
02.06.2024
1:2
01.06.2024
2:5
01.06.2024
2:2
01.06.2024
0:2
01.06.2024
5:0
31.05.2024
0:0
31.05.2024
-:-
30.05.2024
1:2
30.05.2024
-:-
30.05.2024
1:4
30.05.2024
5:0
29.05.2024
-:-
26.05.2024
0:0
26.05.2024
3:1
26.05.2024
2:2
25.05.2024
-:-
25.05.2024
1:0
25.05.2024
4:3
25.05.2024
3:6
25.05.2024
1:6
25.05.2024
5:2
25.05.2024
2:3
25.05.2024
1:0
24.05.2024
-:-
23.05.2024
1:1
23.05.2024
0:1
23.05.2024
0:4
23.05.2024
0:4
23.05.2024
5:0
23.05.2024
2:0
23.05.2024
2:4
22.05.2024
2:3
22.05.2024
0:3
22.05.2024
3:0
19.05.2024
3:2
19.05.2024
0:4
19.05.2024
0:1
19.05.2024
1:3
18.05.2024
2:1
18.05.2024
4:0
18.05.2024
5:1
18.05.2024
4:2
18.05.2024
2:3
18.05.2024
1:0
18.05.2024
0:3
18.05.2024
3:0
18.05.2024
3:2
18.05.2024
0:1
18.05.2024
4:3
18.05.2024
1:2
18.05.2024
5:1
18.05.2024
3:2
18.05.2024
4:0
17.05.2024
2:0
17.05.2024
2:1
17.05.2024
1:1
17.05.2024
7:0
17.05.2024
1:1
17.05.2024
3:1
17.05.2024
1:6
17.05.2024
1:3
17.05.2024
3:1
17.05.2024
0:5
17.05.2024
2:2
17.05.2024
0:4
17.05.2024
3:7
16.05.2024
1:0
15.05.2024
3:4
15.05.2024
0:0
15.05.2024
3:2
14.05.2024
3:3
14.05.2024
4:0
14.05.2024
3:2
14.05.2024
5:1
14.05.2024
3:4
14.05.2024
0:2
14.05.2024
3:1
12.05.2024
1:2
12.05.2024
4:0
11.05.2024
1:2
11.05.2024
2:1
11.05.2024
3:4
11.05.2024
3:2
11.05.2024
2:6
11.05.2024
5:0
11.05.2024
1:0
11.05.2024
6:2
11.05.2024
1:3
11.05.2024
2:2
11.05.2024
7:1
09.05.2024
1:2
07.05.2024
1:2
07.05.2024
0:1
07.05.2024
2:3
07.05.2024
2:2
07.05.2024
3:0
07.05.2024
3:0
07.05.2024
7:0
05.05.2024
4:1
05.05.2024
8:0
05.05.2024
3:0
05.05.2024
3:0
05.05.2024
4:0
04.05.2024
2:0
04.05.2024
0:0
04.05.2024
4:1
04.05.2024
3:3
04.05.2024
0:2
04.05.2024
2:3
04.05.2024
5:2
04.05.2024
1:2
04.05.2024
4:1
04.05.2024
4:3
04.05.2024
3:1
04.05.2024
4:2
04.05.2024
2:1
02.05.2024
0:10
02.05.2024
5:4
02.05.2024
1:0
02.05.2024
0:3
02.05.2024
5:3
02.05.2024
0:6
02.05.2024
2:0
02.05.2024
8:0
29.04.2024
0:4
29.04.2024
0:1
29.04.2024
2:3
28.04.2024
4:0
28.04.2024
6:0
28.04.2024
2:3
28.04.2024
1:2
27.04.2024
2:3
27.04.2024
2:0
27.04.2024
1:8
27.04.2024
-:-
25.04.2024
5:0
25.04.2024
1:1
25.04.2024
0:9
25.04.2024
0:4
25.04.2024
2:3
25.04.2024
7:4
25.04.2024
4:1
24.04.2024
4:1
23.04.2024
1:0
21.04.2024
7:0
20.04.2024
-:-
18.04.2024
4:1
18.04.2024
1:1
18.04.2024
4:4
18.04.2024
1:3
18.04.2024
1:0
18.04.2024
2:1
15.04.2024
4:0
15.04.2024
9:0
12.04.2024
10:1
11.04.2024
0:2
11.04.2024
2:1
11.04.2024
2:1
11.04.2024
2:4
11.04.2024
4:0
11.04.2024
0:3
31.03.2024
3:1
30.03.2024
4:6
21.03.2024
1:0
20.03.2024
6:7
09.03.2024
0:8
03.03.2024
1:3
03.03.2024
1:1
02.03.2024
2:2
02.03.2024
4:2
02.03.2024
1:1
24.02.2024
7:2
18.02.2024
6:3
17.02.2024
6:1
17.02.2024
1:1
10.02.2024
2:0
04.02.2024
0:3
03.02.2024
0:2
28.01.2024
1:4
28.01.2024
0:5
24.01.2024
6:0