Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Matches
Prediction
Articles
Superleague
CL
WC (W)
Nations League (М)
Nations League (W)
Vysshaya Liga А
Superleague (W)
About
Contact us
News
Articles
Prediction
Videos
Bestsport365.ru
The best sports statistics
Фрибет 15000₽
Получи Фрибет 4444 руб и подписку на 4 месяца от OKKO
PICK UP
Log in
Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Bookmakers ranking
Matches
Prediction
Articles
Superleague
CL
Nations League
Zenit
Belogorie
Fakel
Nations League (М)
Nations League (W)
Vysshaya Liga А (W)
Italy. SuperLega
Poland. PlusLiga
Champions League
Vysshaya Liga А (M)
Superleague (W)
World Championship (M)
European Championships (M)
World Championship (W)
European Championships (W)
Zenit
Dinamo-LO
Fakel
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit Kazan
Belogorie
Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom Yugra
Lokomotiv
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
Yugra Samotlor
Neftyanik Orenburg
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
Stroitel Minsk
Volleyball
Italy
Italy Superlega
25.04.2024
Score Perugia vs. Monza
25.04.2024, 19:00
МСК, 1 round,
Stadium:
PalaEvangelisti
Italy Superlega
Perugia
Ended
25:15 25:18 24:26 25:19
3 : 1
25 april 2024
Monza
Summary
Record
Live
Standings
H2H
ODDS
Stadium
Name:
PalaEvangelisti
Country:
Italy
City:
Perugia
Seating capacity:
4000
Bookmakers
all
Join
Бонус 10000 Р на первый депозит
Top tournaments
Russia Super League
Russian Federation
Nations League
World
Italy Superlega
Italy
Nations League (W)
World
Poland Plus Liga
Poland
Champions League
Europe
Russia Super League Women
Russian Federation
Russia Vyscha League A
Russian Federation
World Cup Women
World
Championships Women
Europe
Popular matches
Lokomotiv
SKA
9 September
19:30
Torpedo Novgorod
Avtomobilist
9 September
19:00
Spartak
Dynamo Minsk
9 September
19:30
Avangard
AK Bars
9 September
16:30
Barys Astana
Amur
9 September
17:00
HC Vityaz
HC Sochi
9 September
19:00
AKM Novomoskovsk
HC Yugra
9 September
19:00
Khimik Voskresensk
Rubin Tyumen
9 September
18:30
Molot-Prikamye Perm
Zvezda Chekhov
9 September
17:00
Toros Neftekamsk
Dynamo St Petersburg
9 September
17:00