Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Matches
Prediction
Articles
Superleague
CL
WC (W)
Nations League (М)
Nations League (W)
Vysshaya Liga А
Superleague (W)
About
Contact us
News
Articles
Prediction
Videos
Bestsport365.ru
The best sports statistics
Фрибет 15000₽
Фрибет на 100 000₽ - Успевай забрать!
PICK UP
Log in
Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Bookmakers ranking
Matches
Prediction
Articles
Superleague
CL
Nations League
Zenit
Belogorie
Fakel
Nations League (М)
Nations League (W)
Vysshaya Liga А (W)
Italy. SuperLega
Poland. PlusLiga
Champions League
Vysshaya Liga А (M)
Superleague (W)
World Championship (M)
European Championships (M)
World Championship (W)
European Championships (W)
Zenit
Dinamo-LO
Fakel
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit Kazan
Belogorie
Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom Yugra
Lokomotiv
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
Yugra Samotlor
Neftyanik Orenburg
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
Stroitel Minsk
Volleyball
BIH Premijer Liga
03.12.2023
Heat-to-head event stats Kakanj vs. Radnik Bijeljina
Kakanj
W
Victories
0 : 2
Radnik Bijeljina
W
L
L
Summary
Record
Live
H2H
ODDS
Recent matches
Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
0 victories
2 victories
0%
100%
02.03.2024
Radnik Bijeljina
3
:
0
Kakanj
Summary
07.02.2024
Kakanj
0
:
3
Radnik Bijeljina
Summary
Latest matches
Kakanj
1
matches
1
victories
0
lost
W
18.11.2023
Kakanj
3
:
1
MOK Jedinstvo
Radnik Bijeljina
3
matches
1
victories
2
lost
L
L
W
18.11.2023
MOK Jedinstvo
1
:
3
Kakanj
Summary statistics
Wins
1
1
Goals scored
3
4
Bookmakers
all
Join
Бонус 10000 Р на первый депозит
Top tournaments
Russia Super League
Russian Federation
Nations League
World
Italy Superlega
Italy
Nations League (W)
World
Poland Plus Liga
Poland
Champions League
Europe
Russia Super League Women
Russian Federation
Russia Vyscha League A
Russian Federation
World Cup Women
World
Championships Women
Europe
Popular matches
Krasnodar
Rostov
6 July
19:30
Netherlands
Turkey
6 July
22:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Union Berlin
6 July
16:30
Lens
KV Kortrijk
6 July
16:00
Monaco
Servette
6 July
12:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Bochum
6 July
15:00
SV 1919 Munster
Darmstadt
6 July
14:00
Dinamo Moscow
OFK Belgrade
6 July
15:30
Dinamo Moscow
Rodina Moscow
6 July
10:30
England
Switzerland
6 July
19:00