Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Matches
Prediction
Articles
Superleague
CL
WC (W)
Nations League (М)
Nations League (W)
Vysshaya Liga А
Superleague (W)
About
Contact us
News
Articles
Prediction
Videos
Bestsport365.ru
The best sports statistics
Фрибет 15000₽
Фрибет на 100 000₽ - Успевай забрать!
PICK UP
Log in
Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Bookmakers ranking
Matches
Prediction
Articles
Superleague
CL
Nations League
Zenit
Belogorie
Fakel
Nations League (М)
Nations League (W)
Vysshaya Liga А (W)
Italy. SuperLega
Poland. PlusLiga
Champions League
Vysshaya Liga А (M)
Superleague (W)
World Championship (M)
European Championships (M)
World Championship (W)
European Championships (W)
Zenit
Dinamo-LO
Fakel
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit Kazan
Belogorie
Ural Ufa
Kuzbass Kemerovo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Gazprom Yugra
Lokomotiv
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
Yugra Samotlor
Neftyanik Orenburg
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
Stroitel Minsk
Volleyball
Belarus
Belarus Cup
24.11.2023
Heat-to-head event stats Legion Obuhovo vs. BATE-BGU Borisov
Legion Obuhovo
L
Victories
1 : 1
BATE-BGU Borisov
W
Summary
Record
Live
H2H
ODDS
Recent matches
Legion Obuhovo
BATE-BGU Borisov
1 victory
1 victory
50%
50%
06.04.2024
Legion Obuhovo
1
:
3
BATE-BGU Borisov
Summary
10.12.2023
Legion Obuhovo
3
:
2
BATE-BGU Borisov
Summary
Latest matches
Legion Obuhovo
1
matches
0
victories
1
lost
L
18.11.2023
Legion Obuhovo
1
:
3
Marko VGTU Vitebsk
BATE-BGU Borisov
1
matches
1
victories
0
lost
W
18.11.2023
Marko VGTU Vitebsk
3
:
1
Legion Obuhovo
Summary statistics
Wins
0
1
Goals scored
1
3
Bookmakers
all
Join
Бонус 10000 Р на первый депозит
Top tournaments
Russia Super League
Russian Federation
Nations League
World
Italy Superlega
Italy
Nations League (W)
World
Poland Plus Liga
Poland
Champions League
Europe
Russia Super League Women
Russian Federation
Russia Vyscha League A
Russian Federation
World Cup Women
World
Championships Women
Europe
Popular matches
CHA Hornets
SA Spurs
7 July
03:30
FSV Hollenbach
VfB Stuttgart
7 July
16:00
Ural
Fk Ravshan Kulob
7 July
11:00
CSKA
Partizan Belgrade
7 July
19:30
Paula Badosa
Donna Vekic
7 July
13:00
Lulu Sun
Emma Raducanu
7 July
17:30
Jannik Sinner
Ben Shelton
7 July
16:30
Jasmine Paolini
Madison Keys
7 July
15:00
Varvara Lepchenko
Nuria Brancaccio
7 July
12:30
NS Mura
TSC Backa Topola
7 July
18:30