Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Matches
Prediction
Articles
KHL
NHL
VHL
MHL
Eurotour
Shl
Liiga
DEL
Mestis
OHL
About
Contact us
News
Articles
Prediction
Videos
Bestsport365.ru
The best sports statistics
Фрибет 15000₽
Фрибет на 100 000₽ - Успевай забрать!
PICK UP
Log in
Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Bookmakers ranking
Matches
Prediction
Articles
KHL
NHL
VHL
MHL
Eurotour
Tampa Bay
Washington
KHL
NHL
VHL
MHL
DEL
Mestis
Shl
LIIGA
Eurotour
OHL
Anaheim
Buffalo
Boston
Vancouver
Washington
Winnipeg
Dallas
Detroit
Calgary
Carolina
Columbus
Colorado
Los Angeles
Minnesota
Montréal
New Jersey
NY Islanders
NY Rangers
Nashville
Ottawa
Pittsburgh
San Jose
St Louis
Tampa Bay
Toronto
Philadelphia
Arizona
Florida
Chicago
Edmonton
Canada
Russia
USA
Slovakia
Finland
Czech Republic
Sweden
Ice hockey
Switzerland
Servette GE
Player stats
Summary
Fixtures
Results
Team
Player stats
Videos
Player
Goals
Passes
Goal+Pass
Matches
Tyler Moy
Forward
2
0
9
10
Marc-Antoine Pouliot
Forward
4
0
6
13
Noah Rod
Forward
2
0
4
12
Joel Vermin
Forward
11
13
24
0
Valtteri Filppula
51 Forward
0
1
0
3
Josh Jooris
Forward
3
0
7
13
Sami Vatanen
45 Defender
0
2
0
3
Henrik Tommernes
Defender
0
4
0
3
Simon Le Coultre
Defender
7
11
18
0
Daniel Winnik
Forward
1
1
2
3
Tanner Richard
Forward
2
0
11
13
Marco Miranda
Forward
3
0
5
11
Eliot Berthon
Forward
1
0
1
11
Mike Vollmin
Defender
2
1
3
0
2
1
3
0
Giancarlo Chanton
5 Defender
1
0
3
12
Marco Maurer
Defender
1
1
2
0
Arnaud Jacquemet
Defender
1
0
4
13
Deniss Smirnovs
Forward
0
1
0
3
Christophe Cavalleri
73
0
1
0
0
Roger Karrer
Defender
0
4
0
0
Bookmakers
all
Join
Бонус 10000 Р на первый депозит
Top tournaments
NHL
USA
KHL
Russian Federation
Russia VHL
Russian Federation
Swedish Hockey League
Sweden
Russia MHL
Russian Federation
Finland SM Liiga
Finland
Germany Eishockey Liga
Germany
Finland Mestis
Finland
Popular matches
Iberostar Tenerife
Barcelona
23 May
21:30
Monaco
Bourg
23 May
20:00
Paris
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
23 May
22:05
Lietkabelis
Zalgiris
23 May
18:50
Bochum
Fortuna Dusseldorf
23 May
21:30
ECSTATIC
1WIN
23 May
20:00
U - Banca Transilvania Cluj
Oradea
23 May
19:00
Promitheas
Aris
23 May
20:15
Kamilla Rakhimova
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
23 May
19:25
apinaorkesteri
Apeks
23 May
19:00