Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Matches
Prediction
Articles
KHL
NHL
VHL
MHL
Eurotour
Shl
Liiga
DEL
Mestis
OHL
About
Contact us
News
Articles
Prediction
Videos
Bestsport365.ru
The best sports statistics
Фрибет 15000₽
Получи Фрибет 4444 руб и подписку на 4 месяца от OKKO
PICK UP
Log in
Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Bookmakers ranking
Matches
Prediction
Articles
KHL
NHL
VHL
MHL
Eurotour
Tampa Bay
Washington
KHL
NHL
VHL
MHL
DEL
Mestis
Shl
LIIGA
Eurotour
OHL
Anaheim
Buffalo
Boston
Vancouver
Washington
Winnipeg
Dallas
Detroit
Calgary
Carolina
Columbus
Colorado
Los Angeles
Minnesota
Montréal
New Jersey
NY Islanders
NY Rangers
Nashville
Ottawa
Pittsburgh
San Jose
St Louis
Tampa Bay
Toronto
Philadelphia
Arizona
Florida
Chicago
Edmonton
Canada
Russia
USA
Slovakia
Finland
Czech Republic
Sweden
Ice hockey
World
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only)
06.09.2024
Watch online Södertälje SK - AIK IF 06.09.2024. Online video
06.09.2024, 20:00
МСК
Club Friendlies (Regulation Only)
Södertälje SK
Ended
3 : 4
06 september 2024
AIK IF
Summary
Record
Live
Standings
H2H
ODDS
AIK IF
-
Södertälje SK
-
Södertälje SK
-
Score After 1st Period - 2-1
Södertälje SK
-
AIK IF
-
AIK IF
-
Score After 2nd Period - 3-3
Score After 3rd Period - 3-3
Recent matches
Södertälje SK
AIK IF
2 victories
0 draws
1 victory
67%
0%
33%
09.02.2024
Södertälje SK
4
:
2
AIK IF
Summary
17.01.2024
AIK IF
6
:
3
Södertälje SK
Summary
06.12.2023
AIK IF
3
:
6
Södertälje SK
Summary
Bookmakers
all
Join
Бонус 10000 Р на первый депозит
Top tournaments
NHL
USA
KHL
Russian Federation
Russia VHL
Russian Federation
Swedish Hockey League
Sweden
Russia MHL
Russian Federation
Finland SM Liiga
Finland
Germany Eishockey Liga
Germany
Finland Mestis
Finland
Popular matches
Spartak
HC Sochi
7 September
17:00
Lada
SKA
7 September
14:30
HC Vityaz
Amur
7 September
17:00
Torpedo Novgorod
AK Bars
7 September
17:00
Unicaja Malaga
Baskonia
7 September
20:00
Khimik Voskresensk
Zauralie Kurgan
7 September
13:00
Dinamo Sassari
Basket Bree
7 September
19:30
Toros Neftekamsk
SKA-Neva
7 September
15:00
Derthona Basket
Partizan
7 September
19:15
Dynamo Pardubice
Tappara
7 September
17:30