Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Matches
Prediction
Articles
KHL
NHL
VHL
MHL
Eurotour
Shl
Liiga
DEL
Mestis
OHL
About
Contact us
News
Articles
Prediction
Videos
Bestsport365.ru
The best sports statistics
Фрибет 15000₽
Фрибет на 100 000₽ - Успевай забрать!
PICK UP
Log in
Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Bookmakers ranking
Matches
Prediction
Articles
KHL
NHL
VHL
MHL
Eurotour
Tampa Bay
Washington
KHL
NHL
VHL
MHL
DEL
Mestis
Shl
LIIGA
Eurotour
OHL
Anaheim
Buffalo
Boston
Vancouver
Washington
Winnipeg
Dallas
Detroit
Calgary
Carolina
Columbus
Colorado
Los Angeles
Minnesota
Montréal
New Jersey
NY Islanders
NY Rangers
Nashville
Ottawa
Pittsburgh
San Jose
St Louis
Tampa Bay
Toronto
Philadelphia
Arizona
Florida
Chicago
Edmonton
Canada
Russia
USA
Slovakia
Finland
Czech Republic
Sweden
Ice hockey
Poland
Poland Ekstraliga
21.01.2024
Watch online TKH Torun - GKS Tychy 21.01.2024. Online video
21.01.2024, 19:00
МСК, 35 round,
Stadium:
Tor-Tor
Poland Ekstraliga
TKH Torun
Ended
1 : 2
21 january 2024
GKS Tychy
Summary
Record
Live
H2H
ODDS
GKS Tychy
-
Score After 1st Period - 0-1
TKH Torun
-
Score After 2nd Period - 1-1
GKS Tychy
-
Score After 3rd Period - 1-2
Recent matches
TKH Torun
GKS Tychy
0 victories
0 draws
3 victories
0%
0%
100%
25.02.2024
GKS Tychy
5
:
2
TKH Torun
Summary
07.12.2023
GKS Tychy
3
:
0
TKH Torun
Summary
21.11.2023
TKH Torun
0
:
1
GKS Tychy
Summary
Matches 35 round
21.01.2024
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
:
3
KH GKS Katowice
Ended
21.01.2024
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
2
:
1
Comarch Cracovia
Ended
21.01.2024
58 Sanok
1
:
6
Unia Oswiecim
Ended
21.01.2024
TKH Torun
1
:
2
GKS Tychy
Ended
Bookmakers
all
Join
Бонус 10000 Р на первый депозит
Top tournaments
NHL
USA
KHL
Russian Federation
Russia VHL
Russian Federation
Swedish Hockey League
Sweden
Russia MHL
Russian Federation
Finland SM Liiga
Finland
Germany Eishockey Liga
Germany
Finland Mestis
Finland
Popular matches
Slovenia
Argentina
28 June
21:00
Italy
France
28 June
18:00
Shopify Rebellion
Cloud9
28 June
23:00
MOUZ
NAVI Junior
28 June
18:00
FURIA
paiN Gaming
28 June
23:00
Young Boys
FC Thun
28 June
18:30
Young Boys
Breitenrain
28 June
20:30
Yellow Submarine
L1Ga Team
28 June
18:00
TSC Backa Topola
FK Tekstilac Odzaci
28 June
19:00
Team Hryvnia
JustBetter
28 June
20:00