Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Matches
Prediction
Articles
NBA
VTB United League
Euroleague
Eurobasket
Eurocup
Russia. Superleague
Spain. ACB League
Italy. Serie A
Adriatic League
About
Contact us
News
Articles
Prediction
Videos
SPORT-CHANCE
The best sports statistics
Фрибет 15000₽
Фрибет на 100 000₽ - Успевай забрать!
PICK UP
Log in
Football
Ice hockey
Tennis
Basketball
Volleyball
Combat sports
Esport
Bookmakers ranking
Matches
Prediction
Articles
NBA
VTB United League
Euroleague
CSKA
UNICS
Golden State
NBA
VTB United League
Euroleague
Spain. ACB League
Italy. Serie A
Adriatic League
Eurobasket
Eurocup
Russia. Superleague
Champions League
FIBA Europe Cup
Turkey. BSL
FIBA World Cup Qualification
FIBA Europe Cup
Ukraine. Superliga FBU
Barcelona
Boston Celtics
Zalgiris
Lakers
Lokomotiv-Kuban
Miami
Nizhny Novgorod
New York
Real Madrid
San Antonio
Zenit
UNICS
Chicago Bulls
CSKA
Russia
USA
Футбол
Страница не найдена. 404 ошибка. Попробуйте найти актуальную ссылку в меню.
Баскетбол: чемпионаты
NBA
Show
Hide
02:00
BKN Nets
122
:
119
WAS Wizards
Ended
02:00
CLE Cavaliers
111
:
118
CHA Hornets
Ended
02:00
GS Warriors
101
:
93
ORL Magic
Ended
02:30
LA Clippers
108
:
107
PHI 76ers
Ended
02:30
POR Trail Blazers
106
:
120
ATL Hawks
Ended
02:30
NY Knicks
145
:
101
TOR Raptors
Ended
03:00
HOU Rockets
132
:
126
OKC Thunder
Ended
03:00
DET Pistons
91
:
106
MIN Timberwolves
Ended
03:00
LA Lakers
136
:
124
MEM Grizzlies
Ended
03:00
IND Pacers
99
:
125
CHI Bulls
Ended
04:00
SA Spurs
118
:
111
UTA Jazz
Ended
05:00
PHX Suns
104
:
97
DEN Nuggets
Ended
Euroleague
Show
Hide
21:00
Zalgiris
-
:
-
Milano
Future
22:30
Partizan
-
:
-
Olympiacos
Future
22:30
Bayern Munich
-
:
-
Barcelona
Future
22:30
Baskonia
-
:
-
Anadolu Efes
Future
23:00
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
-
:
-
Monaco
Future
VTB United League
Show
Hide
18:00
Samara
-
:
-
Uralmash Ekaterinburg
Future
18:30
Avtodor Saratov
-
:
-
MBA Moscow
Future
20:00
CSKA Moscow
-
:
-
Zenit
Future
20:00
Runa Moscow
-
:
-
Nizhny Novgorod
Future
Romania LNB
Show
Hide
19:15
Csm Corona Brasov
-
:
-
Bc Targu Mures
Future
Poland PLK
Show
Hide
21:00
Gtk Gliwice
-
:
-
Legia Warszawa
Future
Ukraine FBU Superleague
Show
Hide
18:00
Politekhnika Lviv
-
:
-
Dnipro
Future
Croatia A1 Liga
Show
Hide
20:00
Cedevita Junior
-
:
-
Bosco Zagreb
Future
21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
-
:
-
Cibona
Future
Adriatic League
Show
Hide
20:00
Zadar
-
:
-
FMP
Future
Korea KBL
Show
Hide
13:00
Seoul Knights
82
:
62
Changwon Sakers
Ended
13:00
Suwon KT Sonicboom
81
:
83
Anyang Red Boosters
Ended
Brazil NBB
Show
Hide
01:00
Interforce Minas
81
:
51
Pinheiros
Ended
01:30
Uniao Corinthians
85
:
93
Cearense
Ended
02:00
Caxias Do Sul
79
:
89
Franca
Ended
China CBA
Show
Hide
14:35
Jiangsu Dragons
77
:
89
Shenzhen Aviators
Ended
14:35
Sichuan Blue Whales
82
:
101
Liaoning Flying Leopards
Ended
14:35
Shanghai Sharks
115
:
93
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
Ended
14:35
Fujian Xunxing
98
:
115
Shandong Heroes
Ended
14:35
Bayi Rockets
100
:
116
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
Ended
Finland Korisliiga Women
Show
Hide
19:30
Tampereen Pyrinto Women
-
:
-
Forssan Alku (Women)
Future
Finland Division 1A
Show
Hide
19:30
Kipina Basket
-
:
-
Raholan Pyrkiva
Future
19:30
Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy
-
:
-
Aanekosken Huima
Future
19:30
Tapiolan Honka
-
:
-
Pyrintö Akatemia A
Future
Argentina Liga Nacional
Show
Hide
03:00
Gimnasia Comodoro
85
:
82
Obera TC
Ended
04:00
Independiente de Oliva
76
:
80
Riachuelo de la Rioja
Ended
Lithuania LKL
Show
Hide
19:50
Lietkabelis
-
:
-
Rytas Vilnius
Future
Iceland Premier League
Show
Hide
19:00
Haukar
-
:
-
Alftanes
Future
20:00
Hottur
-
:
-
Tindastoll
Future
21:00
Stjarnan
-
:
-
Grindavik
Future
22:15
Hamar
-
:
-
Thor Thorl
Future
22:15
Haukar
-
:
-
Alftanes
Future
22:15
Stjarnan
-
:
-
Grindavik
Future
22:15
Valur
-
:
-
Breidablik
Future
22:15
Hottur
-
:
-
Tindastoll
Future
23:00
Keflavik
-
:
-
Njardvik
Future
Bulgaria NBL
Show
Hide
20:00
Balkan Botevgrad
-
:
-
CSKA Sofia
Future
British Basketball League
Show
Hide
22:45
Newcastle Eagles
-
:
-
Caledonia Gladiators
Future
Lebanon FLB
Show
Hide
17:00
Champville SC
84
:
75
Antranik Beirut
4 quarter, 2'
20:00
Mayrouba
-
:
-
Beirut Club
Future
22:00
Mayrouba
-
:
-
Beirut Club
Future
Czech Republic Liga 1
Show
Hide
21:00
SKB Proton Zlin
-
:
-
Levharti Chomutov
Future
El Salvador Liga Mayor
Show
Hide
04:15
Fantasmas de San Vicente
71
:
69
Chalchuapa United
Ended
04:15
Cojutepeque
55
:
71
San Salvador
Ended
Denmark Basketligaen
Show
Hide
21:15
Horsens IC
-
:
-
Vaerlose
Future
Syria D1 League Women
Show
Hide
16:00
AL Jallaa Women
-
:
-
AL Wahda Women
Future
Slovenia 1. Women
Show
Hide
21:00
Slovenske Konjice (Women)
-
:
-
Domel Women
Future
Korea WKBL
Show
Hide
13:00
Asan Woori Bank Wibee (Women)
62
:
57
KB Stars Women
Ended
Belarus Premier League Women
Show
Hide
16:00
Gomelskie Rysi Women
-
:
-
Minsk II Women
Future
Turkey TB2L
Show
Hide
14:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
-
:
-
Ayos Spor
Future
19:00
High Touch HT
-
:
-
Karamursel GSK
Future
Lithuania NKL
Show
Hide
19:00
Palangos Olimpas
-
:
-
Jurbarkas-Karys
Future
Finland Division 1B
Show
Hide
19:30
Lappeenrannan NMKY
-
:
-
PuHu Juniorit
Future
Spain LEB Plata
Show
Hide
19:45
Prat
-
:
-
Santfeliuenc
Future
Germany DBBL Women
Show
Hide
20:00
TV Saarlouis Royals Women
-
:
-
Alba Berlin Women
Future
21:00
Osnabruck Women
-
:
-
Hannover Women
Future
21:00
Nordlingen Women
-
:
-
SV Halle Lions Women
Future
21:00
USC Freiburg Women
-
:
-
Keltern Women
Future
Poland 2 Liga
Show
Hide
22:00
Cracovia 1906 Krakow
-
:
-
Bielsko Biala
Future
France Nationale 1
Show
Hide
22:00
LYONSO Basket
-
:
-
CEP Lorient
Future
Switzerland NLB
Show
Hide
22:30
Les Lions de Geneve U23
-
:
-
Goldcoast Wallabies
Future
Spain Liga Women
Show
Hide
14:00
Club Jairis Women
73
:
48
Bembibre Women
Ended
20:00
Valencia (Women)
-
:
-
Perfumerias Avenida Women
Future
20:00
Uni Ferrol Women
-
:
-
IDK Gipuzkoa Women
Future
22:00
Uni Girona Women
-
:
-
RC Celta Women
Future
22:00
Zaragoza Women
-
:
-
Araski (Women)
Future
23:00
Cadi La Seu Women
-
:
-
Gran Canaria Women
Future
23:00
Barcelona Women
-
:
-
Gernika Bizkaia Women
Future
Romania Divizia A Women
Show
Hide
13:00
Rapid Bucuresti Women
82
:
80
Olimpia Brasov (Women)
Ended
Brazil Camp.Carioca U19
Show
Hide
01:00
ASP Municipal U19
70
:
66
Escolinha de Esportes Passo Zero U19
Ended
02:00
Flamengo U19
143
:
43
Sodie Mesquita U19
Ended
China University Basketball League One Women
Show
Hide
10:30
Guangzhou University Women
-
:
-
Shanghai Jiaotong Uni Women
Future
NBA G-League
Show
Hide
02:00
Cleveland Charge
103
:
98
Windy City Bulls
Ended
02:00
Wisconsin Herd
113
:
109
Fort Wayne
Ended
02:00
Lakeland
142
:
124
Iowa Wolves
Ended
05:00
Santa Cruz Warriors
117
:
120
South Bay Lakers
Ended
05:00
Capitanes
104
:
100
Rio Grande
Ended
Argentina La Liga
Show
Hide
03:00
Sportivo Suardi
66
:
61
Salta Basket
Ended
03:00
Echague
91
:
83
Independiente Santiago del Estero
Ended
04:00
Jachal San Juan
74
:
106
Atenas
Ended
El Salvador Liga Mayor Women
Show
Hide
04:30
San Salvador Women (Mayor)
104
:
29
Santa Ana BC Women
Ended
04:30
ITD Santa Tecla Elite Women
76
:
55
Batanecas BC Women
Ended
China University Basketball League One
Show
Hide
09:00
East China Jiaotong University
-
:
-
Zhejiang Normal University
Future
13:30
Zhejiang University
-
:
-
Jiangxi Normal University
Future
Brazil LBF Women
Show
Hide
01:30
Sampaio Women
82
:
42
Sao Jose Women
Ended
02:00
SESI/Araraquara Women
98
:
45
Catanduva Women
Ended
Spain Liga 2 Women
Show
Hide
15:00
Viladecans Women
0
:
0
Ibaizabal Women
Cancelled
Italy National U20 Division
Show
Hide
23:30
Montemurlo U20
-
:
-
Folgore Fucecchio U20
Future
Israel Premier League Women
Show
Hide
18:40
Maccabi Bnot Ashdod (Women)
-
:
-
Hapoel Jerusalem Women
Future
18:40
Maccabi Bnot Ashdod (Women)
-
:
-
Hapoel Lev Jerusalem Women
Future
18:55
Maccabi Ramat Gan (Women)
-
:
-
Elitzur Ramla Women
Future
Argentina LDD
Show
Hide
01:00
Obras Sanitarias LDD
88
:
77
Platense LDD
Ended
CIT
Show
Hide
02:00
IPFW
67
:
75
Norfolk State
Ended
NIT Women
Show
Hide
02:30
Southern Miss Women
71
:
84
UL Monroe Women
Ended
Brazil Paulista FPB U20
Show
Hide
01:00
Sao Jose Desportivo U20
97
:
58
Bax Catanduva U20
Ended
03:00
Sorocaba Basquete U20
68
:
56
Apagebask/Guarulhos U20
Ended
Bolivia Libobasquet
Show
Hide
03:30
Nacional Potosi
77
:
70
Juan Misael Saracho Oruro
Ended
Brazil Camp.Brasileiro
Show
Hide
01:30
Brusque
81
:
83
Basquete Santos
Ended
NIT
Show
Hide
02:00
UNLV
68
:
91
Seton Hall
Ended
04:00
VA Commonwealth
54
:
74
Utah
Ended
Portugal Nacional 2A Cup
Show
Hide
00:45
CD Aves 1930
48
:
99
Famalicense AC U23
Ended
Spain LF Challenge Women
Show
Hide
23:30
Maresme Women
-
:
-
Sant Josep Women
Future
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup
Show
Hide
06:00
Macau 3x3
21
:
13
Maldives 3x3
Cancelled
06:25
Malaysia 3x3
21
:
9
India 3x3
Cancelled
07:45
Indonesia 3x3
16
:
10
Northern Mariana Islands 3x3
Cancelled
08:10
Sri Lanka 3x3
21
:
19
South Korea 3x3
Cancelled
09:15
Taiwan 3x3
-
:
-
Hong Kong 3x3
Future
10:05
Tahiti 3x3
9
:
11
Kyrgyzstan 3x3
Cancelled
10:35
Australia 3x3
18
:
7
Kazakhstan 3x3
Cancelled
13:30
Taiwan 3x3
-
:
-
Iran 3x3
Future
15:10
Iran 3x3
20
:
10
Hong Kong 3x3
Cancelled
Argentina La Liga Federal
Show
Hide
01:30
Institucion Sarmiento
80
:
79
Unitarios de Marcos Paz
Ended
02:00
Midland
74
:
71
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Ituzaingo
Ended
02:00
Caza y Pesca
93
:
85
Claridad
Ended
03:00
Independiente General Pico
72
:
79
Atletico Villegas
Ended
03:00
Regatas de San Nicolas
-
:
-
Belgrano San Nicolas
Cancelled
03:30
Libertad de Sunchales
67
:
72
Argentino de Marcos Juarez
Ended
03:30
Bochas
69
:
52
Central Argentino de Villa Maria
Ended
03:30
Social y Deportivo Presidente Derqui
85
:
63
Atenas de La Plata
Ended
04:00
SoMiSA de San Nicolas
80
:
64
Independiente de Zarate
Ended
Mexico CIBACOPA
Show
Hide
05:00
Zonkeys de Tijuana
83
:
66
Ostioneros de Guaymas
Ended
06:15
Pioneros de Los Mochis
70
:
62
Halcones de Obregon
Ended
06:15
Rayos de Hermosillo
72
:
88
Angeles CD Mexico
Ended
06:15
Caballeros de Culiacán
69
:
80
Astros de Jalisco
Ended
07:00
Venados de Mazatlan
95
:
86
Frayles de Guasave
Ended
New Zealand NBL
Show
Hide
09:30
Whai
91
:
70
Hawke’s Bay Hawks
Ended
Australia NBL1 Central Women
Show
Hide
11:00
Central District Lions Women
89
:
83
Norwood Flames Women
Ended
11:00
Southern Tigers Women
-
:
-
Woodville Warriors Women
Delay
11:00
Forestville Eagles Women
58
:
50
Eastern Mavericks Women
Ended
Korea College
Show
Hide
11:00
Hanyang University
-
:
-
Konkuk University
Future
Australia NBL
Show
Hide
11:30
Tasmania JackJumpers
86
:
88
Melbourne United
Ended
Romania Liga 1
Show
Hide
12:00
CS Municipal Ploiesti 2
98
:
73
CSM SCU Oradea 2
Ended
Australia NBL1 Central
Show
Hide
12:45
Forestville Eagles
96
:
84
Eastern Mavericks
Ended
12:45
Central District Lions
0
:
0
Norwood Flames
Cancelled
13:00
Southern Tigers
-
:
-
Woodville Warriors
Delay
Australia NBL1 West Women
Show
Hide
13:30
Willetton Tigers Women
71
:
80
Lakeside Lightning Women
Ended
13:30
Warwick Senators Women
96
:
81
East Perth Eagles Women
Ended
13:30
Rockingham Flames Women
103
:
44
South West Slammers Women
Ended
13:30
Kalamunda Eastern Suns Women
46
:
125
Perry Lakes Hawks Women
Ended
13:30
Joondalup Wolves Women
87
:
78
Perth Redbacks Women
Ended
13:30
Cockburn Cougars Women
83
:
73
Mandurah Magic Women
Ended
FIBA 3x3 Asia Cup Women
Show
Hide
06:50
Tahiti 3x3 Women
10
:
6
Maldives 3x3 Women
Cancelled
07:20
Philippines 3x3 Women
21
:
12
Kazakhstan 3x3 Women
Cancelled
13:55
India 3x3 Women
20
:
13
Indonesia 3x3 Women
Cancelled
14:45
Iran 3x3 Women
14
:
11
South Korea 3x3 Women
Cancelled
Australia NBL1 West
Show
Hide
15:30
Willetton Tigers
107
:
101
Lakeside Lightning
Ended
15:30
Warwick Senators
97
:
83
East Perth Eagles
Ended
15:30
Kalamunda Eastern Suns
82
:
87
Perry Lakes Hawks
Ended
15:30
Cockburn Cougars
103
:
91
Mandurah Magic
Ended
Georgia League U22
Show
Hide
17:00
Rustavi U22
69
:
79
Sokhumi Georgia U22
4 quarter, 5'
West Asia Super League
Show
Hide
21:30
Shahrdari Gorgan
-
:
-
Al Shurtah
Future
Bahrain Prince Cup
Show
Hide
21:30
Al Manama
-
:
-
Al Hala
Future
Portugal U21 Champs
Show
Hide
00:30
SIMECQ U21
54
:
50
FC Barreirense U21
Ended
00:30
Odivelas U21
73
:
66
Gdemam U21
Ended
Bookmakers
all
Join
Бонус 10000 Р на первый депозит
Top tournaments
NBA
USA
Euroleague
Europe
Euro Cup
Europe
VTB United League
Russian Federation
Spain ACB League
Spain
Italy Lega 1
Italy
Russia Superleague
Russian Federation
Euro Basket
Europe
Adriatic League
Europe
Spain ACB Supercopa
Spain
Popular matches
Tappara
Tps
28 March
19:30
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
Zauralie Kurgan
28 March
18:30
Baskonia
Anadolu Efes
28 March
22:30
Bayern Munich
Barcelona
28 March
22:30
Partizan
Olympiacos
28 March
22:30
Pelicans
Hifk
28 March
19:30
Asvel Lyon-Villeurbanne
Monaco
28 March
23:00
Zalgiris
Milano
28 March
21:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers
28 March
21:30
Kärpät Oulu
Jukurit
28 March
19:30